Red Land School Staff



for Red Land High School
 
Name/Title
Email
Ament, Joshua
Science
Arensdorf, Megan
Biology/General Science
Ariola, Starr
English
Auxer, Sandra
Guidance Secretary
Barnes, Keri
English
Beebe, James
Science
Bodenschatz, Paige
Special Education
Brackin, Kelly
Speech & Language Clinician
Brown, Jeffrey
Biology
Campbell, Alyssa
Health and Physical Education
Campbell, Andrew
Mathematics
Champion, Christopher
Business Education
Chirdon, Erin
Special Education
Cubbler, Lisa
Science
Dalby, Ann
Special Education
Donlevy, Maureen
Special Education|Social Studies
Dormer, Andrea
Science
Dorsey, Lynda
English
Ebbert, Nathan
Technology Education
Epler, Stacey
English
Fisher, Matthew
Social Studies
Ford, Jevon
Social Studies
Galuska, Patrick
Mathematics
Gay, Erin
Health and Physical Education
Gay, Frank
Cooperative Education
Gerver, Chrishelle
Athletic Secretary
Goas, Leigh
Counselor - 9th Grade
Gonce, Alison
English
Gonce, Jeff
Social Studies
Griffith, David
Social Studies
Grimwood, Nathan
Special Education
Hagerman, Daniel
Athletic Director
Hakes, Cheryl
Building Secretary
Hartman, Marjorie
Science
Healy, Eric
Special Education
Herbert, Melissa
Principal
Hill, Elizabeth
French
Hissner, Kyle
Mathematics
Hoff, Jennifer
Transition Coordinator
Jackson, Katelyn
Special Education
Jones, Jason
Science
Kelly, Jennifer
Teacher of Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Kerstetter, Kyle
Social Studies
Klein, Kenneth
JROTC Army Instructor
Leland, Shallyn
Spanish
Manning, Tiffany
Special Education
Markley, Melissa
Special Education - LTS
Martin, Joanne
English
Martin, Karen
English
McGowan, Shelly
Assistant Principal - 10th & 12th Grade
Messinger, Elissa
Science | Mathematics
Metcalfe, Christine
Librarian
Miller, Catherine
Mathematics
Miller, Devon
Art
Moore, Thomas
Counselor - 11th Grade
Myers, April
Attendance Secretary
Peffer, Clay
Art
Peifer, Thomas
Nurse
Post, Jennifer
Assistant Principal - 9th Grade
Potter, Erik
Natatorium | Health and Physical Education
Reinfried, Janel
Special Education
Resto, Tonya
Counselor - 10th Grade
Roberts, Donna
Building Secretary
Romberger, Abby
Mathematics
Sanders, Brinley
Online Learning Facilitator
Santiago, Kathy
Music
Shambaugh, Gregory
Social Studies
Shea, Kathleen
Social Studies
Shepski, Caitlin
Music
Shimandle, Frank
JROTC
Skinner, Paige
Spanish
Slayton, D. Scott
English
Sload, Jason
Art
Smith, Jennifer
Building Secretary
Snelbaker, Daniel
Technology Education
Snelbaker, Wayne
Technology Education
Snyder, Amy
Special Education
Snyder, Jamie
Special Education
Solan, Maureen
German
Spann, Lesley
Spanish
Spong, William
English
Starrett, Robert
Music
Taylor, Jen
Assistant Principal - 11th Grade
Thomas, Shawna
Social Studies
Urich, Mary Ellen
Special Education - LTS
Van Etten, Sandra
Gifted
Wagner, Aubrey
Spanish
Wagner, Kyle
Mathematics
Wagoner, Matthew
Science
Walter, Aaron
Counselor - 12th Grade
Washburn, Jared
English
Weaver, Alyson
Chemistry
Weaver, Chad
Drivers Education | Health and Physcial Education
White, Eric
Health and Physcial Education
Wiggins, Taylor
Business Education
Winn, Ian
Mathematics
Wolfe, Heather
Mathematics
Yannetti, Madelyn
Health and Physical Education | Natatorium
Yinger, Maura
Mathematics
Zwatty, Michael
Social Studies
© 2021. West Shore School District. All Rights Reserved.
School CMS Created by eSchoolView
Site Map
View text-based website