School Staff

Search By Name/Email
NOTE: Leave blank for all results
Location/Department



Department(s) for Red Land High School
 
Name/Title
Email
Ament, Joshua
Science
Arensdorf, Megan
Biology/General Science
Ariola, Starr
English
Auxer, Sandra
Guidance Secretary
Barnes, Keri
English
Becker, Jo Ann
Chemistry
Beebe, James
Science
Bodenschatz, Paige
Special Education Teacher
Brill, Olivia
Mathematics
Brown, Jeffrey
Biology
Campbell, Alyssa
Health and Physical Education
Campbell, Andrew
Mathematics
Cashman, Bradley
Athletic Director
Chirdon, Erin
Special Education
Cook, Lauren
School Nurse
Cresswell, Suzanne
Building Secretary
Cubbler, Lisa
Science
Cyr, Amanda
Special Education Teacher
Dalby, Ann
Special Education - LSRR
Dalton, Karen
Special Education - LS
Daugherty, George
JROTC
Derr, Jason
Special Education
Donlevy, Maureen
Special Education - LSPT
Dormer, Andrea
Science
Dorsey, Lynda
English
Ebbert, Nathan
Technology Education
Edwards, Ryan
Assistant Principal
Eisner, Elissa
Science
Epler, Stacey
English
Fisher, Matthew
Social Studies
Ford, Jevon
Social Studies
Frawley, Justin
Social Studies
Galuska, Patrick
Mathematics
Gay, Erin
Health and Physical Education
Gay, Frank
Cooperative Education
Gerberich, Gwen
Family & Consumer Science
Goas, Leigh
Counselor
Gonce, Alison
English
Gonce, Jeff
Social Studies
Graeser, Aubrey
Spanish
Graham, Kim
Food Service Assistant Manager
Griffith, David
Social Studies
Harding, Elizabeth
Speech & Language Clinician
Hartman, Marjorie
Science
Healy, Eric
Special Education
Hoff, Jennifer
Transition Coordinator
Hunsberger, David
German
Jones, Jason
Science | Alternative Education
Kerstetter, Kyle
Social Studies
Klinger, Trish
Business Education
Lee, Tracy
Aquatics Instructor | Health & Physical Education
Martin, Joanne
English
Martin, Karen
English
McGlynn, Nathan
Assistant Principal
Metcalfe, Christine
Librarian
Miller, Devon
Art
Moore, Thomas
Counselor
Noll, Jessica
Speech & Language Clinician
Peffer, Clay
Art
Peifer, Thomas
Nurse
Potter, Erik
Natatorium | Health and Physical Education
Reinfried, Janel
Special Education
Rhoads, Shelly
Food Service Manager
Rosen, Richard
Gifted
Rutt, Stephen
Special Education
Santiago, Kathy
Music
Sayre, Holly
Principal
Schaefer, Leslie
Special Education - LSRR
Shambaugh, Gregory
Social Studies
Shepski, Caitlin
Music
Shimandle, Frank
JROTC
Skinner, Paige
Spanish
Slayton, D. Scott
English
Snelbaker, Daniel
Technology Education
Snelbaker, Wayne
Technology Education
Snyder, Amy
Special Education
Spann, Lesley
Spanish
Spong, William
English
Starrett, Robert
Music
Taylor, Jen
Assistant Principal
Wagner, Kyle
Mathematics
Wagoner, Matthew
Science
Walter, Aaron
Counselor
Washburn, Jared
English
Weaver, Chad
Drivers Education | Health and Physcial Education
White, Eric
Health and Physcial Education
Wiggins, Taylor
Business Education
Wilhelm-Resto, Tonya
Counselor
Williams, Deanna
French
Williams, Larry
Mathematics
Winn, Ian
Mathematics
Wolfe, Heather
Mathematics
Yinger, Maura
Mathematics
Zimmerman, Shannon
Mathematics
Zwatty, Michael
Social Studies
© 2018. West Shore School District. All Rights Reserved.
School CMS Created by eSchoolView
Site Map
View text-based website